Цвет сайта
Расстояние между буквами
Шрифт
Изображения
Навигация
There are
3
4
days left until the end of the contest

Deputies

Nazarbayeva Dariga Nursultanovna
Chairperson of the Senate of the Parliament of Kazakhstan
Beknazarov Bektas Abdykhanovich
Deputy Chairperson of the Senate of the Parliament of Kazakhstan
Shakirov Askar Orazaliyevich
Deputy Chairperson of the Senate of the Parliament of Kazakhstan
Volkov Vladimir Vassilyevich
Chairperson of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Perepechina Olga Valentinovna
Chairperson of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Kul-Mukhammed Mukhtar Abraruly
Chairperson of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Dzhaksybekov Serik Ryskeldinovich
Chairperson of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Baktiyaruly Murat
Chairperson of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Bektayev Ali Abdikarimovich
Chairperson of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Adilbekov Dauren Zekenovich
Secretary of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Akimov Rashit Kairzhanovich
Secretary of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Bekturganov Serik Chingissovich
Secretary of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Mukashev Tuleubek Tuleuovich
Secretary of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Mukayev Yerbulat Rakhmetovich
Secretary of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Safinov Kanatbek Beissenbekovich
Secretary of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Abdikerov Ryskali Kaliakbarovich
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Aitpayeva Saule Mukhanbedianovna
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Beknazarov Nurlan Kudiyarovich
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Bortnik Mikhail Mikhailovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Chelpekov Baktybai Akberdiyevich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Dyussembayev Gumar Islyamovich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Dzhumagaziyev Mukhtar Sabirovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Kapbarova Aigul Zharylkassynovna
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Kozhamzharov Kairat Perneshovich
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Kubenov Manap Sharapidenovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Kurtayev Alimzhan Seitzhanovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Kylyshbayev Nurlan Nauryzovich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Lukin Andrei Ivanovich
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Mamytbekov Edil Kulamkadyrovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Mussabayev Talgat Amangeldiyevich
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Mussakhanov Ansar Tursunkanovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Mussin Duissengazy Magauyanovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Nuketayeva Dinar Zhussupaliyevna
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Nuraliyev Abdaly Tokbergenovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Nurgaliyev Zhenis Mirassovich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Nursipatov Nurzhan Nurlanbekovich
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Nurzhigitova Dana Omirbayevna
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Plotnikov Sergei Viktorovich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Suleimen Lyazzat Zhanylyskyzy
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Sultanov Yerik Khamzinovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Tagimov Marat Murzagaliyevich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Turegaliyev Nariman
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Yelamanov Bekmyrza Kaiypuly
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Yensegenov Sarsenbai Kurmanuly
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Yershov Sergei Mikhailovich
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Zholdasbayev Muratbai Smatayevich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Zhumagulov Bakytzhan Tursynovich
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Zhussip Nurtore Baitelessovich
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science