Цвет сайта
Расстояние между буквами
Шрифт
Изображения
Навигация

Deputies

Ashimbayev Maulen Sagathanuly
Chairperson of the Senate of the Parliament of Kazakhstan
Abdirov Nurlan Mazhitovich
Deputy Chairperson of the Senate of the Parliament of Kazakhstan
Shakirov Askar Orazaliyevich
Deputy Chairperson of the Senate of the Parliament of Kazakhstan
Volkov Vladimir Vassilyevich
Chairperson of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Perepechina Olga Valentinovna
Chairperson of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Kul-Mukhammed Mukhtar Abraruly
Chairperson of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Adilbekov Dauren Zekenovich
Chairperson of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Baktiyaruly Murat
Chairperson of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Bektayev Ali Abdikarimovich
Chairperson of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Kurishbaev Akhylbek Kazhigulovich
Secretary of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Kylyshbayev Nurlan Nauryzovich
Secretary of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Nursipatov Nurzhan Nurlanbekovich
Secretary of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Safinov Kanatbek Beissenbekovich
Secretary of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Sultanov Yerik Khamzinovich
Secretary of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Turegaliyev Nariman
Secretary of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Abdikerov Ryskali Kaliakbarovich
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Aitpayeva Saule Mukhanbedianovna
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Aldashev Suindik Tasemenovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Alnazarova Akmaral Sharipbaevna
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Bekenov Nurlan Zheksembaevich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Beknazarov Nurlan Kudiyarovich
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Bulavkina Olga Alexandrovna
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Chelpekov Baktybai Akberdiyevich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Dyusembinov Sultan Myrzabekovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Dyussembayev Gumar Islyamovich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Dzhumagaziyev Mukhtar Sabirovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Kaniev Bauyrzhan Nuralievich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Kapbarova Aigul Zharylkassynovna
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Karplyuk Sergey Alekseevich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Kozhamzharov Kairat Perneshovich
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Kurtayev Alimzhan Seitzhanovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Lukin Andrei Ivanovich
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Lukpanov Sagyndyk Esengalievich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Makezhanov Sultanbek Almasbekovich
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Mamytbekov Edil Kulamkadyrovich
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Mussabayev Talgat Amangeldiyevich
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Mussin Duissengazy Magauyanovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Nuketayeva Dinar Zhussupaliyevna
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Nukhuly Altynbek
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Nuraliyev Abdaly Tokbergenovich
Member of the Committee on Agrarian Issues, Environmental Management and Rural Development
Nurgaliyev Zhenis Mirassovich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Nurzhigitova Dana Omirbayevna
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Orynbekov Bekbolat Serikbekovich
Member of the Committee on Finance and Budget
Rysbekova Lyazzat Tuyakbaevnа
Member of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship
Suleimen Lyazzat Zhanylyskyzy
Member of the Committee on Constitutional Legislation, Judicial System and Law Enforcement Agencies
Yershov Sergei Mikhailovich
Member of the Committee on International Relations, Defense and Security
Zhumagulov Bakytzhan Tursynovich
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science
Zhussip Nurtore Baitelessovich
Member of the Committee on Social and Cultural Development and Science